Orman Varlığı

  
  
  
  
  
  
Toplam= 700.319,28Toplam= 465.557,69Toplam= 1.165.877
 Beydağları MP20.687,7%71,58.242,5%28,528.930
 KKMP13.168,2%44,816.209,3%55,229.378
 Termessos MP1.988,7%52,41.807,1%47,63.796
Akseki83.608,17%49,087.104,65%51,0170.713
Alanya79.378,41%70,932.646,3%29,1112.025
Antalya34.907%79,88.833,01%20,243.740
Elmalı24.851,2%39,637.863,2%60,462.714
Finike38.227,9%51,935.439,4%48,173.667
Gazipaşa34.980%59,623.715,7%40,458.696
Gündoğmuş28.887,1%58,320.673,81%41,749.561
Kaş58.305,5%50,457.434,43%49,6115.740
Konyaaltı42.080%67,420.386%32,662.466
Korkuteli43.386,6%41,960.159%58,1103.546
Kumluca50.479,8%85,88.374,29%14,258.854
Manavgat38.140,5%73,813.530,3%26,251.671
Serik45.733,1%74,715.482,2%25,361.215
Taşağıl61.509,4%77,717.656,5%22,379.166

​​​